EL
Greek Travel Pages

FALAKRO (KNV), Ski centre, DRAMA

You are here GREECE DRAMA FALAKRO

FALAKRO Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 16 total images found for FALAKRO. View all.

FALAKRO Ski centre DRAMA

Find within FALAKRO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FALAKRO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AGIO PNEVMA (Ski centre)
Postal Code: 66033
Tel +30 25230
Altitude: 1720 meters
Longitude: 24o 04' 06.52" E
Latitude: 41o 18' 13.19" N

Distances:
35 Kilometers West (W) KATO NEVROKOPI, Small town, DRAMA , GREECE

Easy access from:
16 Kilometers West (W) (preserved settlement) VOLAKAS, Small town, DRAMA , GREECE

Locations clockwise:
45 Kilometers South (S) the prefectural capital DRAMA, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE
Southwest (SW) PETROUSSA, Small town, DRAMA , GREECE
Southwest (SW) PROSSOTSANI, Small town, DRAMA , GREECE
Southwest (SW) KOKINOGIA, Village, DRAMA , GREECE
Southwest (SW) PYRGI, Village, DRAMA , GREECE
26 Kilometers West (W) GRANITIS, Small town, DRAMA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.