EL
Greek Travel Pages

VASSILITSA (SMX), Ski centre, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA VASSILITSA

VASSILITSA Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 13 total images found for VASSILITSA. View all.

VASSILITSA Ski centre GREVENA

Find within VASSILITSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
4
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VASSILITSA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: DIASSELO VASSILITSAS (Ski centre)
Postal Code: 51032
Tel +30 24620
Longitude: 21o 05' 00.53" E
Latitude: 40o 03' 34.88" N

Easy access from:
East (E) SMIXI, Village, GREVENA , GREECE
West (W) DISTRATO, Village, KONITSA , GREECE

Locations clockwise:
East (E) AETIA, Settlement, GREVENA , GREECE
East (E) POLYNERI, Village, GREVENA , GREECE
East (E) ALATOPETRA, Village, GREVENA , GREECE
West (W) PADES, Village, KONITSA , GREECE
West (W) PALEOSSELI, Village, KONITSA , GREECE
Northwest (NW) SAMARINA, Village, GREVENA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.