EL
Greek Travel Pages

ALATOPETRA (TGT), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA ALATOPETRA

ALATOPETRA Village GREVENA

Find within ALATOPETRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ALATOPETRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 130
1981 112

Geographical Data

Other Names: TOUZI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51032
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 940 meters
Longitude: 21o 13' 14.44" E
Latitude: 40o 04' 02.27" N

Distances:
31 Kilometers East (E) the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Located:
West (W) VASSILITSA, Ski centre, GREVENA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.