EL
Greek Travel Pages

KERASSIA (SSS), Village, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI KERASSIA

KERASSIA Village KOMOTINI

Find within KERASSIA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KERASSIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 19

Geographical Data

Other Names: KERASLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 69100
Tel +30 25310
Altitude: 560 meters
Longitude: 25o 17' 01.73" E
Latitude: 41o 10' 56.36" N

Located:
South (S) at the sides of: PAPIKIO, Mountain, KOMOTINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.