EL
Greek Travel Pages
Friendly URL: http://www.gtp.gr/Poa

POA (SSS), Settlement, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI POA

POA Settlement KOMOTINI

Find within POA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for POA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOUGIOU DERE (Previous)
Postal Code: 69200
Tel +30 25310
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 25o 15' 35.57" E
Latitude: 41o 12' 53.03" N

Distances:
34 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the sides of: PAPIKIO, Mountain, KOMOTINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.