EL
Greek Travel Pages

AETOCHORI (TAL), Settlement, ALEXANDROUPOLI

You are here GREECE ALEXANDROUPOLI AETOCHORI

AETOCHORI Settlement ALEXANDROUPOLI

Find within AETOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AETOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 67

Geographical Data

Type of location: Monastery
Other Names: DOLANTZA (Previous)
Postal Code: 68100
Tel +30 25510
Altitude: 75 meters
Longitude: 25o 59' 55.91" E
Latitude: 40o 53' 54.79" N

Distances:
13,2 Kilometers Southwest (SW) the prefectural capital ALEXANDROUPOLI, Town, EVROS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.