EL
Greek Travel Pages

PARTHENION (KOA), Mountain, KORYTHIO

You are here GREECE KORYTHIO PARTHENION

PARTHENION Mountain KORYTHIO

Find within PARTHENION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PARTHENION

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: PARTHENIUS, PARTHENIUM (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 22100
Tel +30 2710
Longitude: 22o 32' 28.68" E
Latitude: 37o 28' 27.06" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.