EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHRYSSIIDA (GAS), Village, KERKYRA

You are here GREECE KERKYRA CHRYSSIIDA

CHRYSSIIDA Photo gallery


CHRYSSIIDA Village KERKYRA

Find within CHRYSSIIDA

pin
33
Related Destinations
View
bed
55
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHRYSSIIDA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 26 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 465

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: ACHILLIA (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 49084
Tel +30 26610
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 19o 53' 59.28" E
Latitude: 39o 35' 21.81" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.