EL
Greek Travel Pages

SYDINI (VSX), Village, XANTHI

You are here GREECE XANTHI SYDINI

SYDINI Village XANTHI

Find within SYDINI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SYDINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 453

Geographical Data

Other Names: ELMANLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 67063
Tel +30 25410
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 25o 01' 22.71" E
Latitude: 41o 04' 28" N

Distances:
19,0 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital XANTHI, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.