EL
Greek Travel Pages

PETROTA (SAP), Settlement, RODOPI

You are here GREECE RODOPI PETROTA

PETROTA Settlement RODOPI

Find within PETROTA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PETROTA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 20

Geographical Data

Other Names: TSALIK (Previous)
Postal Code: 69300
Tel +30 25330
Altitude: 200 meters
Longitude: 25o 36' 30.18" E
Latitude: 40o 54' 02.49" N

Distances:
37,6 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.