EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRIKORFO (SSS), Settlement, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI TRIKORFO

TRIKORFO Settlement KOMOTINI

Find within TRIKORFO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TRIKORFO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 4

Geographical Data

Other Names: DAG KARAMOUSSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 69200
Tel +30 25340
Altitude: 180 meters
Longitude: 25o 11' 28.16" E
Latitude: 41o 11' 32.07" N

Distances:
25 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KOMOTINI, Town, RODOPI , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the edge of: PAPIKIO, Mountain, KOMOTINI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.