EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASPIS (COR), Small island, KORINTHOS

You are here GREECE KORINTHOS ASPIS

ASPIS Small island KORINTHOS

Find within ASPIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASPIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Castle, Archaeological site, Ancient name
Other Names: EVREONISSOS (Present time)
Postal Code: 20100
Tel +30 27410
Longitude: 23o 08' 32.3" E
Latitude: 37o 51' 33.42" N

Distances:
7 Nautical miles KECHREES, Ancient city, KORINTHOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.