EL
Greek Travel Pages

PONTIKONISSI (OIN), Isolated island, OINOUSSES

You are here GREECE OINOUSSES PONTIKONISSI

PONTIKONISSI Isolated island OINOUSSES

Find within PONTIKONISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PONTIKONISSI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PONTIKONISSO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 82101
Tel +30 22710
Longitude: 26o 16' 28.04" E
Latitude: 38o 30' 21.67" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.