EL
Greek Travel Pages

OINOUSSES (OIN), Village, NORTH AEGEAN

You are here GREECE NORTH AEGEAN OINOUSSES

OINOUSSES Village NORTH AEGEAN

Find within OINOUSSES

pin
12
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for OINOUSSES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only


Total area information: 10 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 636
1981 705

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Town hall
Other Names: EGINOUSSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 82101
Tel +30 22710
Altitude: 21 meters
Longitude: 26o 13' 12.02" E
Latitude: 38o 30' 46.92" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.