EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRIMNOS (PAI), Settlement, ALONISSOS

You are here GREECE ALONISSOS KRIMNOS

KRIMNOS Settlement ALONISSOS

Find within KRIMNOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KRIMNOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Bay
Other Names: MEGALI AMMOS (Name of the bay)
Postal Code: 37005
Tel +30 24240
Longitude: 23o 52' 15.4" E
Latitude: 39o 10' 09.87" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.