EL
Greek Travel Pages

KASTRAKI (NEM), Village, NEMEA

You are here GREECE NEMEA KASTRAKI

KASTRAKI Village NEMEA

Find within KASTRAKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KASTRAKI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 301
1981 341

Geographical Data

Other Names: MAZI (Previous)
Postal Code: 20500
Tel +30 27460
Altitude: 700 meters
Longitude: 22o 35' 36.32" E
Latitude: 37o 53' 35.79" N

Distances:
56 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.