EL
Greek Travel Pages

ARCHAIA FENEOS (FNS), Village, CORINTHIA

You are here GREECE CORINTHIA ARCHAIA FENEOS

ARCHAIA FENEOS Village CORINTHIA

Find within ARCHAIA FENEOS

pin
3
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ARCHAIA FENEOS


Total area information: 2 information found around the area
No information found

Population Census

Year Population
1991 265
1981 414

Geographical Data

Other Names: KALYVIA (Previous)
Postal Code: 20014
Tel +30 27470
Altitude: 845 meters
Longitude: 22o 17' 48.91" E
Latitude: 37o 54' 59.17" N

It was named after:
FENEOS, Ancient city, FENEOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.