EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANCIENT KORINTHOS (COA), Village, PELOPONNISOS

You are here GREECE PELOPONNISOS ANCIENT KORINTHOS

ANCIENT KORINTHOS Photo gallery


ANCIENT KORINTHOS Village PELOPONNISOS

Find within ANCIENT KORINTHOS

pin
4
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ANCIENT KORINTHOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only



Population Census

Year Population
1991 2115
1981 1900

Geographical Data

Other Names: ANCIENT CORINTH (Alternative)
Postal Code: 20007
Tel +30 27410
Altitude: 70 meters
Longitude: 22o 53' 02.15" E
Latitude: 37o 54' 23.18" N

Located near the:
KORINTHOS, Ancient city, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Distances:
10 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.