EL
Greek Travel Pages

HYDRA, Municipality, GREECE

You are here GREECE HYDRA
Photo: © f8grapher / Shutterstock

HYDRA Photo gallery


HYDRA Municipality GREECE

Find within HYDRA

pin
46
Related Destinations
View
bed
52
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for HYDRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 23 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 2387

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection
Other Names: YDRA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 18040
Tel +30 22980
Longitude: 23o 26' 00.54" E
Latitude: 37o 19' 55.95" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.