EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRIZINA (GLT), Village, GREECE

You are here GREECE TRIZINA

TRIZINA Village GREECE

Find within TRIZINA

pin
4
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TRIZINA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 36 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 593
1981 813

Geographical Data

Type of location: Castle
Other Names: DAMALAS (Previous)
Postal Code: 18020
Tel +30 22980
Altitude: 67 meters
Longitude: 23o 21' 44.95" E
Latitude: 37o 29' 47.81" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.