EL
Greek Travel Pages

PANARITIS (MDE), Village, MIDEA

You are here GREECE MIDEA PANARITIS

PANARITIS Village MIDEA

Find within PANARITIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PANARITIS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 690

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: PANARITI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 21055
Tel +30 27520
Altitude: 45 meters
Longitude: 22o 49' 23.35" E
Latitude: 37o 37' 52.89" N

Distances:
10,8 Kilometers South (S) the prefectural capital NAFPLIO, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Located near the:
MONI AGIOU THEODOSSIOU TOU NEOU, Monastery, MIDEA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.