EL
Greek Travel Pages

EKLISSOCHORI (EDE), Settlement, EDESSA

You are here GREECE EDESSA EKLISSOCHORI

EKLISSOCHORI Settlement EDESSA

Find within EKLISSOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EKLISSOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 371

Geographical Data

Other Names: KLISSOCHORI (Local name)
Postal Code: 58200
Tel +30 23810
Altitude: 380 meters
Longitude: 22o 03' 54.71" E
Latitude: 40o 48' 47.89" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.