EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGGELETOU (GLA), Beach, SKOPELOS

You are here GREECE SKOPELOS AGGELETOU

AGGELETOU Beach SKOPELOS

Find within AGGELETOU

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGGELETOU

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ANGELETOU (Alternative)
Postal Code: 37004
Tel +30 24240
Longitude: 23o 36' 59.03" E
Latitude: 39o 11' 48.19" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.