EL
Greek Travel Pages

BRUSSELS (BRU), Airport, BELGIUM

You are here BELGIUM BRUSSELS

BRUSSELS Airport BELGIUM

Find within BRUSSELS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BRUSSELS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: ZAVENTEM (Airport name)
Tel +32 2
Longitude: 4o 29' 09.24" E
Latitude: 50o 53' 56.46" N

Distances:
12 Kilometers Northeast (NE) BRUSSELS, Town, BELGIUM

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.