EL
Greek Travel Pages

BRUSSELS (BRT), Town, BELGIUM

You are here BELGIUM BRUSSELS

BRUSSELS Town BELGIUM

Find within BRUSSELS

pin
9
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for BRUSSELS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (21) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, UNESCO - World Heritage List
Other Names: BRUXELLES (Alternative)
Tel +32 2
Longitude: 4o 29' 07.84" E
Latitude: 50o 53' 57.8" N

Distances:
12 Kilometers Southwest (SW) BRUSSELS, Airport, BELGIUM

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.