EL
Greek Travel Pages

LIBOVISSI (FAL), Village, ARCADIA

You are here GREECE ARCADIA LIBOVISSI
Photo: Apost. Papageorgiou & Theod. Tsamis / © Regional Division of Arcadia

LIBOVISSI Photo gallery


LIBOVISSI Village ARCADIA

Find within LIBOVISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LIBOVISSI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LIBOVISTI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 22100
Tel +30 2710
Longitude: 22o 11' 46.13" E
Latitude: 37o 34' 57.64" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.