EL
Greek Travel Pages

CANOPUS (ALY), Ancient city, EGYPT

You are here EGYPT CANOPUS


Find within CANOPUS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CANOPUS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (9) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PIKUAT (Previous)

The city founded by settles of:
(Prehistoric times) LAKEDEMON, Ancient country, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.