EL
Greek Travel Pages

LIMENAS LITHIOU (PRX), Settlement, CHIOS

You are here GREECE CHIOS LIMENAS LITHIOU

LIMENAS LITHIOU Photo gallery


LIMENAS LITHIOU Settlement CHIOS

Find within LIMENAS LITHIOU

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LIMENAS LITHIOU

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 3

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Small port, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Bay, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: TRACHILI (Name of the bay)
Postal Code: 82102
Tel +30 22710
Longitude: 25o 59' 25.14" E
Latitude: 38o 20' 27.7" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.