EL
Greek Travel Pages

TSAIRI (KLR), Village, RODOS

You are here GREECE RODOS TSAIRI

TSAIRI Village RODOS

Find within TSAIRI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TSAIRI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 240

Geographical Data

Other Names: AGIA VARVARA (Previous)
Postal Code: 85100
Tel +30 22410
Longitude: 28o 11' 34.58" E
Latitude: 36o 23' 10.4" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.