EL
Greek Travel Pages

ARADIN (CHO), Ancient city, SFAKIA

You are here GREECE SFAKIA ARADIN

ARADIN Ancient city SFAKIA

Find within ARADIN

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ARADIN

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: HERADEN (Ancient), ARADEN (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 73011
Tel +30 28250
Longitude: 24o 03' 60" E
Latitude: 35o 13' 00" N

Its seaport is:
FINIKOUS, Ancient city, SFAKIA , GREECE

Located in the same area of:
ARADENA, Settlement, SFAKIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.