EL
Greek Travel Pages

KAVIRIO (MOL), Ancient sanctuary, LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

You are here GREECE LEMNOS (LIMNOS) KAVIRIO

KAVIRIO Ancient sanctuary LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

Find within KAVIRIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KAVIRIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (8) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: KAVEIRIO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 81401
Tel +30 22540
Longitude: 25o 20' 30.12" E
Latitude: 39o 58' 44.93" N

Located in the same area of:
IFESTIAS, Ancient city, LEMNOS (LIMNOS) , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.