EL
Greek Travel Pages

PAROS (PAS), Airport, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES PAROS

PAROS Airport KYKLADES

Find within PAROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PAROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport, Civil airport
Other Names: PANTELEIO (Airport name)
Postal Code: 84400
Tel +30 22840
Altitude: 37 meters
Longitude: 25o 07' 42.31" E
Latitude: 37o 00' 38.63" N

Distances:
9 Kilometers North (N) the capital of the island PAROS, Small town, KYKLADES , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the edge of: PAROS, Island, KYKLADES , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.