EL
Greek Travel Pages

EGALEO (KDL), Mountain, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI EGALEO

EGALEO Mountain ATTIKI

Find within EGALEO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for EGALEO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AEGALEOS, AEGALEUS (Bibliography)
Tel +30 210
Altitude: 468 meters
Longitude: 23o 37' 34.03" E
Latitude: 38o 00' 24.91" N

Located:
West (W) of: ATHENIAN BASIN, Basin, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.