EL
Greek Travel Pages

YRTAKINA (ANS), Ancient city, ANATOLIKO SELINO

You are here GREECE ANATOLIKO SELINO YRTAKINA

YRTAKINA Photo gallery


YRTAKINA Ancient city ANATOLIKO SELINO

Find within YRTAKINA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for YRTAKINA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Acropolis
Other Names: YRTAKINOS, YRTAKOS, ARTAKINA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 73009
Tel +30 28230
Longitude: 23o 45' 00" E
Latitude: 35o 15' 60" N

Located:
Southwest (SW) near of: PAPADIANA, Settlement, ANATOLIKO SELINO , GREECE
Northeast (NE) near of: PLATANES, Settlement, PELEKANOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.