EL
Greek Travel Pages

SARTI (TOR), Ancient city, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI SARTI

SARTI Ancient city CHALKIDIKI

Find within SARTI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SARTI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SARTE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 63072
Tel +30 23750
Longitude: 23o 58' 42" E
Latitude: 40o 02' 42" N

Belonged to:
SITHONIA, Ancient area, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Located in the same area of:
SYKIA BEACH, Settlement, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.