EL
Greek Travel Pages

DIRFYS (DRF), Mountain, EVIA

You are here GREECE EVIA DIRFYS
Photo: © Manolis Chavakis / Panoramio

DIRFYS Photo gallery


DIRFYS Mountain EVIA

Find within DIRFYS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DIRFYS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Wetland, Ancient name
Other Names: DELFIS (Mountaintop name), DIRPHYS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 34018
Tel +30 22280
Altitude: 1743 meters
Longitude: 23o 49' 57.84" E
Latitude: 38o 37' 52.52" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.