EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRINASSOS (GYT), Ancient city, GYTHIO

You are here GREECE GYTHIO TRINASSOS

TRINASSOS Ancient city GYTHIO

Find within TRINASSOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for TRINASSOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: TRINASUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 23200
Tel +30 27330
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 22o 36' 16" E
Latitude: 36o 47' 58" N

Belonged to:
LAKEDEMON, Ancient country, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.