EL
Greek Travel Pages

VOULIS (LEV), Ancient city, VIOTIA

You are here GREECE VIOTIA VOULIS

VOULIS Ancient city VIOTIA

Find within VOULIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for VOULIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (11) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient port
Other Names: VOULON (Alternative)
Postal Code: 32003
Tel +30 22670
Longitude: 22o 48' 19" E
Latitude: 38o 16' 21" N

Belonged to:
FOKIS, Ancient area, GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.