EL
Greek Travel Pages

KLITOR (KLI), Ancient city, KALAVRYTA

You are here GREECE KALAVRYTA KLITOR

KLITOR Ancient city KALAVRYTA

Find within KLITOR

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KLITOR

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (19) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient theatre
Other Names: CLEITOR, CLITOR, KLEITOR (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 25007
Tel +30 26920
Longitude: 22o 06' 15" E
Latitude: 37o 53' 32" N

Belonged to:
AZANIA, Ancient area, ARKADIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.