EL
Greek Travel Pages

THIRASSIA (TKF), Port, SANTORINI

You are here GREECE SANTORINI THIRASSIA
Photo: Philip Lange


THIRASSIA Port SANTORINI

Find within THIRASSIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for THIRASSIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: KORFOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84702
Tel +30 22860
Longitude: 25o 21' 04.19" E
Latitude: 36o 26' 18.27" N

Is seaport of:
THIRASSIA, Village, THERASSIA (SANTORINI) , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.