EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEA EPIDAVROS (NEP), Port, ARGOLIS

You are here GREECE ARGOLIS NEA EPIDAVROS

NEA EPIDAVROS Port ARGOLIS

Find within NEA EPIDAVROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEA EPIDAVROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 91

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Seaside resort
Other Names: ORMOS NEAS EPIDAVROU (Alternative)
Postal Code: 21054
Tel +30 27530
Longitude: 23o 09' 07.7" E
Latitude: 37o 40' 47.46" N

Administrativly belongs to:
2 Kilometers West (W) NEA EPIDAVROS, Small town, ARGOLIS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.