EL
Greek Travel Pages

PRAGUE (PRF), Town, CZECH REPUBLIC

You are here CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE

PRAGUE Town CZECH REPUBLIC

Find within PRAGUE

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PRAGUE

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (8) members only
Sights (1)


Total area information: 13 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: UNESCO - World Heritage List
Other Names: PRAHA (Alternative)
Tel +420 2
Longitude: 14o 24' 60" E
Latitude: 50o 05' 00" N

Distances:
17 Kilometers Southeast (SE) PRAGUE, Airport, CZECH REPUBLIC

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.