EL
Greek Travel Pages

PRAGUE (PRG), Airport, CZECH REPUBLIC

You are here CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE

PRAGUE Airport CZECH REPUBLIC

Find within PRAGUE

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
35
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PRAGUE

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: RUZYNE (Airport name)
Tel +420 2
Longitude: 14o 16' 00.04" E
Latitude: 50o 06' 03.85" N

Distances:
17 Kilometers Northwest (NW) PRAGUE, Town, CZECH REPUBLIC

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.