EL
Greek Travel Pages

KEFALOVRYSSO (AFA), Settlement, EVRYTANIA

You are here GREECE EVRYTANIA KEFALOVRYSSO

KEFALOVRYSSO Settlement EVRYTANIA

Find within KEFALOVRYSSO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KEFALOVRYSSO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 44
1981 69

Geographical Data

Other Names: SICHNIKO (Previous)
Postal Code: 36071
Tel +30 22370
Altitude: 890 meters
Longitude: 21o 34' 23.57" E
Latitude: 39o 03' 21.59" N

Distances:
72 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KARPENISSI, Town, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Located:
South (S) at the sides of: LIAKOURA, Mountaintop, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.