EL
Greek Travel Pages

ITEA (APE), Village, RAPTOPOULO

You are here GREECE RAPTOPOULO ITEA

ITEA Photo gallery


ITEA Village RAPTOPOULO

Find within ITEA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ITEA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 164

Geographical Data

Other Names: KRETSISTA (Previous)
Postal Code: 36070
Tel +30 22370
Longitude: 21o 27' 05.75" E
Latitude: 39o 07' 49.18" N

Distances:
96 Kilometers the prefectural capital KARPENISSI, Town, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the sides of: ANALIPSI, Mountain, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.