EL
Greek Travel Pages

DAFNOULA (APE), Village, EVRYTANIA

You are here GREECE EVRYTANIA DAFNOULA

DAFNOULA Photo gallery


DAFNOULA Village EVRYTANIA

Find within DAFNOULA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DAFNOULA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 186

Geographical Data

Other Names: KERASSOVAKI (Previous)
Postal Code: 36070
Tel +30 22370
Altitude: 520 meters
Longitude: 21o 25' 26.04" E
Latitude: 39o 08' 00.76" N

Distances:
112 Kilometers the prefectural capital KARPENISSI, Town, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Located:
West (W) at the foot of: ANALIPSI, Mountain, EVRYTANIA , GREECE
East (E) near of: ACHELOOS, River, ETOLOAKARNANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.