EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEO SFINOTO (LRP), Village, PREVEZA

You are here GREECE PREVEZA NEO SFINOTO

NEO SFINOTO Village PREVEZA

Find within NEO SFINOTO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEO SFINOTO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 102
1981 84

Geographical Data

Other Names: SFINOTO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 48061
Tel +30 26820
Altitude: 220 meters
Longitude: 20o 43' 32.24" E
Latitude: 39o 11' 15" N

Distances:
30 Kilometers South (S) the prefectural capital PREVEZA, Town, EPIRUS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.