EL
Greek Travel Pages

ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT, Prefectural district, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT

ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT Photo gallery


ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT Prefectural district ATTIKI

Find within ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT

pin
110
Related Destinations
View
bed
36
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ATHENS, EAST DISTRICT


No information found

Geographical Data

Other Names: ATHENS PREFECTURE EAST DISTRICT (Alternative)
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 48' 03.41" E
Latitude: 38o 02' 02.16" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.