EL
Greek Travel Pages

ERATIRA (AKO), Small town, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI ERATIRA

ERATIRA Photo gallery


ERATIRA Small town KOZANI

Find within ERATIRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ERATIRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (14) members only
Sights (6)


Total area information: 14 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1460
1981 1470

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: SELITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 50003
Tel +30 24650
Altitude: 780 meters
Longitude: 21o 30' 49.48" E
Latitude: 40o 20' 34" N

Located:
Southwest (SW) at the sides of: ASKIO, Mountain, KOZANI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.