EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHLOI (KST), Village, KASTORIA

You are here GREECE KASTORIA CHLOI

CHLOI Village KASTORIA

Find within CHLOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHLOI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 356

Geographical Data

Other Names: NEO TSIFLIKI (Previous)
Postal Code: 52100
Tel +30 24670
Longitude: 21o 15' 29.41" E
Latitude: 40o 32' 12.76" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.